女子シングルス
 6-11
 4-11
11- 9
 8-11
 8-11
11- 2
 7-11
11- 5
11- 8
11- 5
11- 4
 5-11
 9-11
11- 6
11- 1
11- 4
11- 4
11- 1
11- 2
 1-11
11- 3
 7-11
12-13
 8-11
 9-11
 3-11
11- 3
11- 1
 2-11
10-13
11- 5
11- 4
 2-11
 6-11
11- 4
11- 2
11- 5
 1-11
 7-11
 3-11
 4-11
11- 0
11- 0
 2-11
11- 1
11- 5
 9-11
 6-11
 7-11
 4-11
 1-11
 5-11
 3-11
 1-11
11- 8
11- 5
 9-11
 5-11
11- 0
11- 2
11- 5
11- 2
 2-11
 9-11
 6-11
11- 7
 6-11
 4-11
 5-11
11- 3
11- 0
 4-11
 3-11
11- 4
 6-11
 4-11
 8-11
 1-11
11- 5
11-13
 5-11
 3-11
 2-11
11- 0
11- 2
 0-11
 9-11
11- 0
11- 2
 7-11
 6-11
11- 6
 4-11
 7-11
11- 7
 8-11
 0-11
11- 1
11- 9
 4-11
 4-11
 2-11
11- 6
 4-11
 3-11
 9-11
11- 0
13-12
11- 0
11- 1
 8-11
 2-11
13-11
11- 3
11- 2
11- 9
 3-11
 3-11
11- 1
11- 0
 0-11
 2-11
 4-11
 1-11
 3-11
 3-11
 7-11
 0-11
 0-11
 2-11
13-10
11- 4
11- 0
11- 1
 
 6-11
 7-11
 7-11
 1-11
10-13
 6-11
 3-11
 0-11
11- 2
11- 9
 6-11
11- 4
11- 5
 5-11
 4-11
11- 9
13-10
 8-11
 8-11
11- 9
 4-11
 3-11
 4-11
 8-11
11- 0
11- 0
 5-11
11- 1
11- 7
 4-11
 5-11
 7-11
 8-11
 4-11
 6-11
11- 3
11- 1
 4-11
11- 4
 6-11
11- 4
11- 1
11-13
 9-11
11- 9
11- 2
 
11- 0
11- 2
11- 6
11- 2
11- 2
11- 1
11- 9
11- 3
11- 5
11- 3
11- 2
11- 7
 7-11
 2-11
 2-11
11- 2
11- 8
11- 0
11- 1
 3-11
11-13
11- 9
11- 4
佐藤 美佳
(広島)
山口 なつき
(千葉)
堀江 寿代
(福井)
本田 瑞穂
(宮崎)
美濃 薫
(和歌山)
西川 優花
(青森)
奥脇 翠
(東京)
佐藤 多佳子
(岩手)
塩山 佐知子
(岡山)
吉田 晴美
(大阪)
森 静香
(鹿児島)
平 奈緒美
(愛媛)
小野田 稔美
(長崎)
田口 宏美
(秋田)
豊福 芳恵
(福岡)
植松 美夢
(茨城)
比嘉 麻美
(沖縄)
鳩野 文子
(奈良)
鈴木 巴菜
(北海道)
夏井 良実
(京都)
佐野 亜衣
(神奈川B)
田中 明香
(岐阜)
小山田 春美
(福島)
渡辺 康恵
(島根)
齋藤 亜佐美
(東京)
轟 秀美
(栃木)
高橋 聡子
(山形)
栗林 芳子
(新潟)
西村 由樹
(高知)
田中 理視
(兵庫)
平川 あゆみ
(徳島)
北林 恵美
(長野)
前畑 裕子
(大分)
長野 涼子
(神奈川A)
山本 静佳
(滋賀)
黒田 歩
(群馬)
山下 恵
(広島)
菅原 幸恵
(富山)
河辺 美咲
(愛知)
井原 好美
(山口)
河合 摩沙美
(三重)
林 ちえみ
(埼玉)
長島 綾子
(静岡)
及川 愛子
(宮城)
滝口 裕美
(熊本)
藤原 百花
(石川)
河澄 美沙
(山梨)
中島 並子
(奈良)
閑 美真
(長崎)
中村 香代
(京都)
夏住 愛子
(富山)
佐藤 裕紀子
(大分)
幸坂 香織
(北海道)
水越 真理
(茨城)
高木 有美
(岐阜)
橋本 恵
(山口)
村上 奈リ子
(沖縄)
中西 友子
(奈良)
齋藤 彩子
(福島)
大瀧 真理子
(山形)
兒玉 リサ
(宮崎)
佐々木 梢
(山梨)
黒田 敦子
(兵庫)
ポンセ・マリアン
(静岡)
安田 結香
(島根)
跡治 さやか
(愛知)
青柳 夏海
(福岡)
白田 麗美
(香川)
高橋 峰
(岩手)
柴田 里恵
(神奈川B)
田中 真弓
(青森)
栗林 尚子
(新潟)
柑本 真澄
(千葉)
榎 あずさ
(石川)
千葉 明日美
(埼玉)
井出 治子
(長崎)
小池 未実
(群馬)
橋本 玲子
(大阪)
小原 梢
(岡山)
高橋 真紀
(神奈川A)
宮地 優子
(高知)
中川 幸恵
(愛媛)
堀口 菜実
(鹿児島)
池田 一恵
(長野)
田畑 美恵子
(滋賀)
大崎 芳江
(徳島)
末永 智香
(宮城)
星 千鶴
(東京)
佐多 玲世
(和歌山)
室町 晃子
(栃木)
永松 望
(熊本)
小倉 初美
(福井)
川上 愛
(広島)
田村 綾
(秋田)
富田 望
(三重)
土屋 瑠花
(静岡)