混合ダブルス Aブロック | 岸 濱道 | 床波 鈴木 | 服部 吉田 | 天野 天野 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
岸 裕一 (フリー) 濱道 明日香 (KSBC) | ○ 21- 9 21-15 | ○ 21-12 21-16 | ○ 22-24 21- 8 21-12 | 1 | |
床波 大貴 (富士ゼロックス) 鈴木 愛美 (個人) | × 9-21 15-21 | × 21-16 19-21 11-21 | × 21-23 20-22 | 4 | |
服部 峻 吉田 佳代子 (富岡クラブ) | × 12-21 16-21 | ○ 16-21 21-19 21-11 | × 18-21 20-22 | 3 | |
天野 誠 天野 珠里 (彗星クラブ) | × 24-22 8-21 12-21 | ○ 23-21 22-20 | ○ 21-18 22-20 | 2 |
混合ダブルス Bブロック | 加藤 堀内 | 加藤 沼田 | 佐々木 白樫 | 伊藤 山内 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
加藤 一音 (はねの会) 堀内 亜紀子 (シャトラーズ) | ○ 21- 8 21-14 | × 22-24 21-16 17-21 | ○ 17-21 21-11 21- 7 | 2 | |
加藤 順一 (KSBC) 沼田 淳子 (戸塚あすなろ) | × 8-21 14-21 | × 19-21 17-21 | ○ 21-18 19-21 21-15 | 3 | |
佐々木 諒 (フリューゲル) 白樫 春菜 (法政大学) | ○ 24-22 16-21 21-17 | ○ 21-19 21-17 | ○ 21-13 21-17 | 1 | |
伊藤 穣 (YANG YANG) 山内 歩 (ZERO) | × 21-17 11-21 7-21 | × 18-21 21-19 15-21 | × 13-21 17-21 | 4 |
混合ダブルス Cブロック | 笹島 橋本 | 佐々木 伊藤 | 長谷川 水野 | 山口 松下 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
笹島 基弘 橋本 亜沙美 (YANG YANG) | ○ 21-18 21-12 | ○ 21-15 21-14 | ○ 21-18 21-13 | 1 | |
佐々木 篤史 伊藤 美穂 (川夜会トリックスターズ) | × 18-21 12-21 | × 19-21 21-17 17-21 | × 21-18 17-21 16-21 | 4 | |
長谷川 悠滋 (いすゞ自動車) 水野 みなみ (ヤングマスターズ) | × 15-21 14-21 | ○ 21-19 17-21 21-17 | ○ 23-21 21-19 | 2 | |
山口 健 (磯子クラブ) 松下 茉莉 (TBC) | × 18-21 13-21 | ○ 18-21 21-17 21-16 | × 21-23 19-21 | 3 |
混合ダブルス Dブロック | 潮田 楠 | 初田 岩切 | 青木 中側 | 小澤 川原 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
潮田 恭平 楠 恵 (フリューゲル) | × 21-14 19-21 17-21 | ○ 21-14 21-14 | × 14-21 18-21 | 3 | |
初田 翔平 (帝京大学) 岩切 美那 (YANG YANG) | ○ 14-21 21-19 21-17 | ○ 21-17 22-20 | ○ 22-20 23-21 | 1 | |
青木 智矢 (磯子クラブ) 中側 真希 (WBC) | × 14-21 14-21 | × 17-21 20-22 | × 22-24 11-21 | 4 | |
小澤 梓 (湘南BCS) 川原 あず沙 (はねの会) | ○ 21-14 21-18 | × 20-22 21-23 | ○ 24-22 21-11 | 2 |
混合ダブルス Eブロック | 篠岡 潮田 | 陶山 齋田 | 西村 小幡 | 山形 北条 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
篠岡 伸明 (川夜会トリックスターズ) 潮田 奈津子 (KSBC) | ○ 21-13 21-15 | × 19-21 21-16 19-21 | ○ 21-12 21-11 | 1 | |
陶山 高志 齋田 裕美子 (ラッキー) | × 13-21 15-21 | ○ 21-18 22-20 | ○ 21-16 19-21 21-14 | 3 | |
西村 有貴 (法政大学) 小幡 沙希子 (帝京大学) | ○ 21-19 16-21 21-19 | × 18-21 20-22 | ○ 21-16 21-14 | 2 | |
山形 徹 (十中八九) 北条 みずき (シャトルフレンズ) | × 12-21 11-21 | × 16-21 21-19 14-21 | × 16-21 14-21 | 4 |
混合ダブルス Fブロック | 和泉 吉沢 | 堀井 阿部 | 近藤 龍 | 吉本 中村 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
和泉 智之 (三菱電機鎌倉) 吉沢 瞳 (ぎんなん会) | × 17-21 21-17 12-21 | ○ 15-21 21-19 21-19 | ○ 21-16 17-21 21-18 | 2 | |
堀井 翼 (YANG YANG) 阿部 未加子 (湘南B・C・S) | ○ 21-17 17-21 21-12 | × 21-23 12-21 | × 19-21 21-23 | 4 | |
近藤 早寿 龍 沙織 (川夜会トリックスターズ) | × 21-15 19-21 19-21 | ○ 23-21 21-12 | × 12-21 8-21 | 3 | |
吉本 秀晴 中村 翔子 (磯子クラブ) | × 16-21 21-17 18-21 | ○ 21-19 23-21 | ○ 21-12 21- 8 | 1 |
混合ダブルス Gブロック | 山田 芦川 | 小野 岡田 | 茨木 楠 | 千北 逆藤 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
山田 博紀 (ワイズ) 芦川 まゆ (湘南B・C・S) | × 11-21 5-21 | × 14-21 18-21 | × 17-21 17-21 | 4 | |
小野 正善 (YANG YANG) 岡田 奏世 (日本大学) | ○ 21-11 21- 5 | ○ 18-21 21-14 21-18 | ○ 21-12 21-19 | 1 | |
茨木 淳市 (ZERO) 楠 潤 (ルディ) | ○ 21-14 21-18 | × 21-18 14-21 18-21 | ○ 15-21 21-15 21-18 | 2 | |
千北 真広 (日産車体) 逆藤 純 (ピエロ) | ○ 21-17 21-17 | × 12-21 19-21 | × 21-15 15-21 18-21 | 3 |
混合ダブルス Hブロック | 上野 宮澤 | 芦澤 赤木 | 日野 蔵本 | 中村 道園 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
上野 悟史 (ぎんなん会) 宮澤 菜津美 (ワイズ) | × 13-21 21- 8 18-21 | × 20-22 15-21 | ○ 21-19 21-11 | 3 | |
芦澤 歩夢 (東海大学) 赤木 晴奈 (青山学院大学) | ○ 21-13 8-21 21-18 | ○ 21-12 21-10 | ○ 21-11 21- 9 | 1 | |
日野 健太郎 (東芝小向) 蔵本 瑠衣子 (HHC) | ○ 22-20 21-15 | × 12-21 10-21 | ○ 21-17 21-14 | 2 | |
中村 祐樹 道園 彩加 (イースト) | × 19-21 11-21 | × 11-21 9-21 | × 17-21 14-21 | 4 |
混合ダブルス Iブロック | 清水 清水 | 小嶋 堀場 | 下瀬 中島 | 横内 西塚 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
清水 一行 (フリューゲル) 清水 珠未 (PASION) | × 15-21 17-21 | × 18-21 19-21 | ○ 21-16 21-17 | 3 | |
小嶋 鷹宗 (湘南フライングシャトラーズ) 堀場 果林 (日本女子体育大学) | ○ 21-15 21-17 | ○ 21-18 21-14 | ○ 21-16 21-14 | 1 | |
下瀬 雅史 (湘南B・C・S) 中島 沙織 (帝京大学) | ○ 21-18 21-19 | × 18-21 14-21 | ○ 21-19 21-16 | 2 | |
横内 泰隆 (はねの会) 西塚 亜紀 (OH!NEW) | × 16-21 17-21 | × 16-21 14-21 | × 19-21 16-21 | 4 |
混合ダブルス Jブロック | 加藤 北條 | 高佐 牛王 | 齋藤 上野 | 生井 高橋 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
加藤 和典 北條 ともみ (KSBC) | ○ 21-16 17-21 21-14 | × 13-21 21-15 19-21 | ○ 21-13 21-16 | 1 | |
高佐 幸宏 (ワイズ) 牛王 博美 (湘南B.C.S.) | × 16-21 21-17 14-21 | ○ 18-21 21-16 21-18 | ○ 21-14 21-15 | 2 | |
齋藤 翔 (YANG YANG) 上野 渚 (ぎんなん会) | ○ 21-13 15-21 21-19 | × 21-18 16-21 18-21 | ○ 19-21 21-12 21-16 | 3 | |
生井 佑介 高橋 春菜 (イースト) | × 13-21 16-21 | × 14-21 15-21 | × 21-19 12-21 16-21 | 4 |
混合ダブルス Kブロック | 小宮 山田 | 熊倉 鈴木 | 平野 谷川 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小宮 慎吾 山田 早紀 (川夜会トリックスターズ) | × 13-21 19-21 | ○ 21-19 14-21 21-16 | 3 | |
熊倉 佑 (ラッキー) 鈴木 宏枝 (ワイズ) | ○ 21-13 21-19 | × 11-21 12-21 | 2 | |
平野 雅也 (東海大学) 谷川 博美 (神奈川大学) | × 19-21 21-14 16-21 | ○ 21-11 21-12 | 1 |
混合ダブルス Lブロック | 芦川 柿元 | 井片 田中 | 池上 池田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
芦川 泰成 (湘南B・C・S) 柿元 麻里 (彗星バドミントンクラブ) | ○ 21- 8 21- 7 | × 19-21 21-18 18-21 | 2 | |
井片 尚 (三菱電機鎌倉) 田中 聡恵 (フリー) | × 8-21 7-21 | × 15-21 8-21 | 3 | |
池上 雄士 (YANG YANG) 池田 絢香 (ワイズ) | ○ 21-19 18-21 21-18 | ○ 21-15 21- 8 | 1 |