男子シングルス Aブロック | 大友 | 平井 | 古川 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
大友 祐一 (相模原市役所) | × X− | × X− | 3 | |
平井 勝 (栄区ABC) | ○ −X | × 22-20 18-21 18-21 | 2 | |
古川 達雄 (フリー) | ○ −X | ○ 20-22 21-18 21-18 | 1 |
男子シングルス Bブロック | 渡辺 | 雨宮 | 鈴木 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
渡辺 謙一郎 (あさひ) | × 21-16 13-21 10-21 | ○ −X | 2 | |
雨宮 正和 (ホワイトソックス) | ○ 16-21 21-13 21-10 | ○ −X | 1 | |
鈴木 浩樹 (日揮) | × X− | × X− | 3 |
男子シングルス Cブロック | 尾崎 | 高橋 | 植村 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
尾崎 裕一 (横浜消防) | × 10-21 13-21 | ○ 21-19 22-20 | 2 | |
高橋 敏之 (フリー) | ○ 21-10 21-13 | ○ 21-14 21-15 | 1 | |
植村 真一 (ファミリー) | × 19-21 20-22 | × 14-21 15-21 | 3 |
男子シングルス Dブロック | 定松 | 磯貝 | 波多野 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
定松 健治 (藤沢市役所) | ○ 21- 8 21-19 | ○ 21-17 21- 5 | 1 | |
磯貝 初 (川崎市役所) | × 8-21 19-21 | ○ 21-11 21-14 | 2 | |
波多野 晃 (アンリツ) | × 17-21 5-21 | × 11-21 14-21 | 3 |
男子シングルス Eブロック | 香取 | 小山 | 東 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
香取 尚吾 (フリー) | × X− | × X− | 3 | |
小山 晃 (教職員連盟) | ○ −X | × 11-21 21-15 14-21 | 2 | |
東 良 (ROBINS) | ○ −X | ○ 21-11 15-21 21-14 | 1 |
男子シングルス Fブロック | 千田 | 篠原 | 鮫島 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
千田 章裕 (シェイク) | ○ 21-10 21-19 | ○ 21-23 21-12 21- 9 | 1 | |
篠原 弘 (ウイングス) | × 10-21 19-21 | × 18-21 21-23 | 3 | |
鮫島 一樹 (横浜市役所) | × 23-21 12-21 9-21 | ○ 21-18 23-21 | 2 |
男子シングルス Gブロック | 村山 | 前田 | 岩崎 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
村山 悟 (フリー) | × 11-21 10-21 | ○ 21-18 21-16 | 2 | |
前田 哲平 (藤沢市役所) | ○ 21-11 21-10 | ○ 21- 9 22-20 | 1 | |
岩崎 遼太 (ROBINS) | × 18-21 16-21 | × 9-21 20-22 | 3 |
男子シングルス Hブロック | 清川 | 片桐 | 山口 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
清川 孝史 (ボンボヌール) | ○ 18-21 21-15 21- 7 | ○ 21-11 21- 5 | 1 | |
片桐 宏 (川崎市役所) | × 21-18 15-21 7-21 | ○ 21-13 21-13 | 2 | |
山口 大輔 (保土ヶ谷ABC) | × 11-21 5-21 | × 13-21 13-21 | 3 |
男子シングルス Iブロック | 小山 | 上田 | 増野 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小山 包博 (フリー) | × 21-15 10-21 6-21 | ○ 21-13 14-21 21-19 | 2 | |
上田 一哉 (相模原市役所) | ○ 15-21 21-10 21- 6 | ○ 21- 9 21-11 | 1 | |
増野 栄治 (チャレンジャー) | × 13-21 21-14 19-21 | × 9-21 11-21 | 3 |
男子シングルス Jブロック | 程島 | 大島 | 阿部 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
程島 健介 (早稲田大学OB) | ○ 21-19 17-21 21-10 | × 18-21 9-21 | 2 | |
大島 直人 (川崎市役所) | × 19-21 21-17 10-21 | × 21-16 9-21 12-21 | 3 | |
阿部 巧 (ラッキー) | ○ 21-18 21- 9 | ○ 16-21 21- 9 21-12 | 1 |
男子シングルス Kブロック | 中本 | 山本 | 樋口 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
中本 繁一 (横浜消防) | ○ 21-19 21- 6 | × 16-21 21-16 15-21 | 2 | |
山本 洋彦 (イーグルス) | × 19-21 6-21 | × 10-21 13-21 | 3 | |
樋口 祐樹 (アンリツ) | ○ 21-16 16-21 21-15 | ○ 21-10 21-13 | 1 |
男子シングルス Lブロック | 吉田 | 田口 | 堀越 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
吉田 雄 (ザ・ベスト) | ○ 21- 8 21-15 | ○ 21-15 21-10 | 1 | |
田口 謙太 (神奈川県庁) | × 8-21 15-21 | ○ 21-11 21-12 | 2 | |
堀越 良一 (IHI横浜) | × 15-21 10-21 | × 11-21 12-21 | 3 |