【対戦明細】
【対戦明細】
Aブロック 1 |
| 茅ヶ崎市 | 3 | − | 2 | 綾瀬市 |
MD | 川野 秀敏 藤井 悟 | 2 | 18-21 21-14 21-19 | 1 | 川島 信晃 岡村 岬 |
WD | 松尾 理恵 加村 小夜子 | 2 | 21-14 21-17 | 0 | 岡村 美奈子 山田 怜美 |
MS1 | 荒川 裕二 | 0 | 13-21 15-21 | 2 | 亀井 貴宏 |
WS | 嶌田 京子 | 0 | X- X- | 2 | 鈴木 志織 |
MS2 | 佐藤 雄一 | 2 | 21- 4 21-19 | 0 | 相馬 暢之 |
Aブロック 2 |
| 相模原市 | 3 | − | 2 | 小田原市 |
MD | 高橋 秀和 有村 康太 | 2 | 21-10 21-18 | 0 | 栗田 義照 武元 雅博 |
WD | 野村 由貴子 北條 ともみ | 2 | 21- 5 21- 7 | 0 | 一寸木 友佳 佐藤 聖子 |
MS1 | 岸 裕一 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 林 佳介 |
WS | 西塚 亜紀 | 0 | 16-21 17-21 | 2 | 永島 梨沙 |
MS2 | 榎木 隼人 | 1 | 21-14 5-21 15-21 | 2 | 北村 剛 |
Aブロック 3 |
| 藤沢市 | 5 | − | 0 | 座間市 |
MD | 吉本 秀晴 板垣 孝 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 宮田 瑛一 山中 健吾 |
WD | 楠 恵 阿部 未加子 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 若林 麻紀 大野 由香里 |
MS1 | 加藤 祐一 | 2 | 21- 5 21-18 | 0 | 越川 貴史 |
WS | 阿部 由佳 | 2 | -X -X | 0 | 遠藤 一美 |
MS2 | 東 峯生 | 2 | 21-18 21-10 | 0 | 栗田 直樹 |
Aブロック 4 |
| 三浦市 | 4 | − | 1 | 茅ヶ崎市 |
MD | 清水 吾朗 森 雅幸 | 2 | 17-21 21-12 21-16 | 1 | 川野 秀敏 藤井 悟 |
WD | 吉田 佳代子 吉田 ひかり | 2 | -X -X | 0 | 松尾 理恵 広里 昌子 |
MS1 | 見原 直孝 | 2 | 21-11 18-21 21-13 | 1 | 荒川 裕二 |
WS | 見原 慈子 | 2 | -X -X | 0 | 嶌田 京子 |
MS2 | 中澤 佑治 | 0 | 7-21 7-21 | 2 | 佐藤 雄一 |
Aブロック 5 |
| 秦野市 | 5 | − | 0 | 箱根町 |
MD | 藤間 達也 田部 毅 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 4 | 0 | 佐藤 道有 千賀 昭英 |
WD | 大矢 久枝 高村 康子 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 二見 靖子 都筑 久美子 |
MS1 | 長谷川 達彦 | 2 | 21- 8 21-11 | 0 | 阿部 啓太 |
WS | 相田 恵美 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 宮沢 弘実 |
MS2 | 植村 和彦 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 阿部 佳信 |
Aブロック 6 |
| 相模原市 | 3 | − | 2 | 伊勢原市 |
MD | 高橋 秀和 有村 康太 | 2 | 21-12 21-13 | 0 | 井原 康志 大友 邦一 |
WD | 藤沼 満美子 北條 ともみ | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 石井 美貴子 一色 陽子 |
MS1 | 小川 聡 | 1 | 21-15 16-21 15-21 | 2 | 成田 幸司 |
WS | 野村 由貴子 | 2 | 21-16 21-10 | 0 | 岩永 順子 |
MS2 | 榎木 隼人 | 1 | 24-26 21- 8 19-21 | 2 | 澤田 英行 |
Aブロック 7 |
| 藤沢市 | 4 | − | 1 | 横浜市 |
MD | 吉本 秀晴 板垣 孝 | 1 | 21-11 15-21 20-22 | 2 | 深谷 桂司 金子 豪 |
WD | 楠 恵 楠 潤 | 2 | 21-11 21- 5 | 0 | 島村 友紀子 熊木 由香 |
MS1 | 潮田 恭平 | 2 | 15-21 21-11 21-17 | 1 | 清水 一行 |
WS | 阿部 由佳 | 2 | 16-21 21-16 21-19 | 1 | 長原 里美 |
MS2 | 東 峯生 | 2 | 10-21 21-12 21-16 | 1 | 宮下 英之 |
Aブロック 8 |
| 三浦市 | 3 | − | 0 | 秦野市 |
MD | 見原 直孝 榎本 康平 | 2 | 21-16 21- 9 | 0 | 藤間 達也 田部 毅 |
WD | 吉田 佳代子 吉田 ひかり | 2 | 21-15 21- 6 | 0 | 大矢 久枝 高村 康子 |
MS1 | 森 雅幸 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 長谷川 達彦 |
WS | 見原 慈子 | 1 | 14-21 21-16 | 1 | 相田 恵美 |
MS2 | 清水 吾朗 | | | | 須山 清 |
Aブロック 9 |
| 藤沢市 | 3 | − | 0 | 相模原市 |
MD | 吉本 秀晴 板垣 孝 | 2 | 21-17 21-17 | 0 | 高橋 秀和 有村 康太 |
WD | 楠 恵 楠 潤 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 藤沼 満美子 北條 ともみ |
MS1 | 加藤 祐一 | 2 | 21-16 21-19 | 0 | 岸 裕一 |
WS | 阿部 由佳 | | | | 野村 由貴子 |
MS2 | 潮田 恭平 | | | | 榎木 隼人 |
Aブロック 10 |
| 藤沢市 | 3 | − | 0 | 三浦市 |
MD | 潮田 恭平 東 峯生 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 清水 吾朗 森 雅幸 |
WD | 楠 恵 楠 潤 | 2 | 21-14 21- 7 | 0 | 吉田 佳代子 吉田 ひかり |
MS1 | 加藤 祐一 | 2 | 21-11 21- 2 | 0 | 中澤 佑治 |
WS | 阿部 未加子 | | 21- 9 | | 見原 慈子 |
MS2 | 板垣 孝 | | | | 見原 直孝 |