種 目 | 予 選 通 過 者 | 参加数 | |||
30男子複 | 石井 誠 (湘南B.C.S) 佐々木 卓 (ぎんなん会) |
藺藤 孝一 杉浦 学 (ピエロ) |
戸倉 正行 井原 伸行 (三菱電機鎌倉) |
田辺 哲 (NISSAN) 石渡 篤 (どくしんず!) | 30 |
加藤 順一 (KSBC) 八木橋 洋 (OGBP) | |||||
30女子複 | 橋本 めぐみ 田辺 沙知 (OGBP) | 藤沼 満美子 (ルディ) 伊藤 美穂 (川夜会 トリックスターズ) | 10 | ||
35男子複 | 広瀬 貴之 (日本アビオ) 鈴木 幸則 (Bз) | 松岡 利幸 (アンリツ) 江頭 吾郎 (富士ゼロックス) | 三好 章 (神奈川県庁) 小林 良二 (三菱重工横浜) | 7 | |
35女子複 | 蒔田 里美 中野 文子 (フリューゲル) | 五十嵐 義子 (モアーズ) 佐々木 尚子 (ホットショット) | 10 | ||
40男子複 | 大久保 慎一 (菱洋エレクトロ) 林 隆史 (シェイク) | 石橋 太郎 (ラッキー) 西山 治朗 (平塚ワシントン) | 小室 和浩 (ザ・ベスト) 永井 勉 (K2) | 奥田 一宏 (教職員連盟) 山下 晶誉 (フリューゲル) | 30 |
40女子複 | 一瀬 淑枝 富田 圭子 (ユーバー) | 植森 理恵 斉藤 日出子 (さざなみ) | 吉田 清美 (ユーバー) 鵜川 由衣 (ファミリー) | 竹山 美智代 (ターバンシェル) 大橋 真奈美 (F.M.C) | 22 |
45男子複 | 松成 訓明 (NISSAN) 小泉 徹 (シャトラーズ) | 柿沼 隆馬 (逗子クラブ) 松田 寿 (ドンキーズ) | 一瀬 浩美 栖原 博幸 (横浜市役所) | 五十嵐 克明 (NISSAN) 久保田 隆 (ぎんなん会) | 25 |
45女子複 | 竹内 淳子 (レインボー) 丸井 はるみ (どんぐり) | 津山 貴子 礒島 清子 (OFUNA) | 加藤 みな子 (L.A.P) 小幡 美恵子 (森クラブ) | 岡 節子 (メークィン) 山下 京子 (WAVE) | 23 |
前沢 恵美 樋口 祐子 (グリーン) | |||||
50男子複 | 清水 三郎 (ホワイトソックス) 森 康之 (ワイズ) | 水津 信彦 (フリー) 村山 満夫 (横浜消防) | 丹 幸夫 (海老名市) 鈴木 健司 (神奈川県庁) | 16 | |
50女子複 | 葛西 睦 (モアーズ) 依田 礼理 (L.A.P) | 小野 和子 粟野 千津子 (ユーバー) | 成清 弘子 (ホワイトソックス) 城地 マサ枝 (OFUNA) | 長澤 崇子 梅澤 常子 (コスモス) | 22 |
高橋 玲子 (F.M.C) 後藤 恭子 (L.A.P) | |||||
55男子複 | 小原 英義 塩澤 啓佐 (横浜消防) | 松本 博 (三菱電機大船) 島田 正樹 (鎌倉市役所) | 8 | ||
55女子複 | 森 多恵子 (グリーン) 大貫 京子 (エーデルワイス) | 河合 理美子 (海老名) 須田 美江 (L.A.P) | 片山 美紀 (F.M.C) 小林 よし江 (森クラブ) | 13 | |
60男子複 | 近藤 勇司 鈴木 誠一 (愛川町) | 6 | |||
60女子複 | 小坂 恵美子 (森クラブ) 池原 志子 (篠原) | 5 | |||
65男子複 | 前田 訓司 (ドロップスクラブ) 権守 正秀 (金沢区) | 5 | |||
70男子複 | 田中 俊男 横山 博 (ベルジュ) | 4 | |||
70女子複 | 島津 沖子 (ファミリー) 高橋 矩子 (戸塚区) | | | 2 | |
30男子単 | 中村 浩平 (ルディ) | 小林 亮介 (東電神奈川) | 米倉 和彦 (緑クラブ) | 武石 洋平 (KSBC) | 31 |
清川 孝史 (ボンボヌール) | 土屋 浩一 (KSBC) | ||||
30女子単 | 太田 久美恵 (富岡クラブ) | 北田 有岐 (フリューゲル) | 9 | ||
30混合複 | 小金井 康臣 (湘南B.C.S) 小金井 美和 (YANGYANG) | 佐々木 篤史 伊藤 美穂 (川夜会 トリックスターズ) | 9 | ||
35男子単 | 海福 雄一郎 (彗星クラブ) | 成田 幸司 (彗星クラブ) | 鈴木 誠 (彗星クラブ) | 松田 幸夫 (富岡クラブ) | 24 |
斉藤 裕史 (横浜市役所) | |||||
35女子単 | 鈴木 由希子 (や組) | 3 | |||
35混合複 | 松川 悟史 (菱洋エレクトロ) 松川 三枝子 (ザ・ベスト) | 島崎 卓也 (フリー) 小泉 ユミ (緑クラブ) | 10 | ||
40男子単 | 古内 浩二 (三菱電機鎌倉) | 土田 秀紀 (ルディ) | 百上 幸一郎 (日立情報通信 エンジニアリング) | 野田 章弘 (ファミリー) | 27 |
桜庭 学 (ZERO) | |||||
40女子単 | 佐藤 紀代子 (アビス) | 高科 庸子 (レインボー) | 10 | ||
40混合複 | 国枝 英樹 (横浜市役所) 田中 広子 (モアーズ) | 片受 健一 今任 季子 (シャンティック) | 栖原 博幸 (横浜市役所) 夏目 恵子 (サンパルス) | 平本 靖司 福島 芳美 (WOW) | 16 |
45男子単 | 下田 潔 (大和市) | 中本 繁一 (横浜消防) | 片山 敏 (三菱電機鎌倉) | 塚越 政弘 (土曜クラブ) | 22 |
45女子単 | 福重 恵美子 (アビス) | 6 | |||
45混合複 | 吉田 光浩 (ドンキーズ) 高橋 靖子 (さざなみ) | 小島 正弘 (教職員連盟) 小島 典子 (ユーバー) | 君島 昭浩 (IBS) 田中 早苗 (はまなん) | 根本 道夫 (横浜市役所) 幾田 ひとみ (モアーズ) | 17 |
50男子単 | 渡辺 謙一郎 (バドキチ) | 矢野 潔 (旭区) | 10 | ||
50女子単 | 大塚 千賀子 (ザ・ベスト) | 5 | |||
50混合複 | 村山 満夫 (横浜消防) 鍛冶 典子 (グローアップ) | 松尾 淳一 (ターバンシェル) 川野 祐子 (メークィン) | 青柳 輝 (ザ・ベスト) 吉野 不二子 (ワインズ) | 足立 和則 (旭区) 葛西 睦 (モアーズ) | 22 |
本田 直人 (フリー) 依田 礼理 (L.A.P) | |||||
55男子単 | 高橋 保則 (三菱重工横浜) | 村上 英紀 (清新クラブ) | 8 | ||
55女子単 | 吉川 千江子 (メークィン) | | | 2 | |
55混合複 | 辻 英雄 (本牧BC) 片山 美紀 (F.M.C) | 山本 茂 (厚木市) 繁原 逸美 (どんぐり) | 10 | ||
60男子単 | 渡辺 博 (BCフライト) | 4 | |||
60女子単 | 国生 千鶴子 (とまと) | | | | 1 |
60混合複 | 青山 正男 中辻 瑠美子 (城北) | 5 | |||
65男子単 | 鈴木 勝之 (個人) | 6 | |||
65混合複 | 権守 正秀 (金沢区) 上村 靖 (栄区) | | | | 1 |
70男子単 | 窪田 弘 (水曜会) | | | 2 | |
70混合複 | 山田 八郎 高橋 矩子 (戸塚区) | | | | 1 |