【対戦明細】
【対戦明細】
Aブロック 1 |
| 横須賀市 | 4 | − | 1 | 厚木市 |
MD | 石渡 篤 八木橋 洋 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 鬼塚 将次 千田 章裕 |
LD | 久保田 麻耶 高橋 晴香 | 1 | 16-21 21-18 20-22 | 2 | 平戸 真紀 丸井 はるみ |
MS1 | 岡田 裕貴 | 2 | 21-16 9-21 21- 8 | 1 | 江頭 吾郎 |
LS | 高山 由美子 | 2 | 21-14 21-23 22-20 | 1 | 中嶋 都 |
MS2 | 土屋 浩一 | 2 | 19-21 21-19 -X | 1 | 藺藤 孝一 |
Aブロック 2 |
| 座間市 | 4 | − | 1 | 箱根町 |
MD | 広田 崇 越川 貴史 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 7 | 0 | 佐藤 道有 千賀 昭英 |
LD | 遠藤 一美 上山 千登美 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 8 | 0 | 二見 靖子 磯崎 直子 |
MS1 | 栗田 直樹 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 阿部 啓太 |
LS | 今枝 礼子 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 3 | 0 | 宮沢 弘実 |
MS2 | 山中 健吾 | 1 | 21-16 20-22 18-21 | 2 | 阿部 佳信 |
Aブロック 3 |
| 茅ヶ崎市 | 4 | − | 1 | 愛川町 |
MD | 荒川 裕二 加村 憲一 | 2 | 21-13 21-19 | 0 | 近藤 圭司 石神 高美 |
LD | 河西 美奈子 加村 小夜子 | 2 | 13-21 21- 9 21-19 | 1 | 矢後 恵美子 梅澤 真美 |
MS1 | 川野 秀敏 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 迫田 裕樹 |
LS | 松尾 理恵 | 1 | 14-21 21-12 15-21 | 2 | 菅野 いずみ |
MS2 | 佐藤 雄一 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 小島 淳二 |
Aブロック 7 |
| 横須賀市 | 5 | − | 0 | 逗子市 |
MD | 石渡 篤 八木橋 洋 | 2 | 21-14 21-11 | 0 | 板垣 登 石井 仁武 |
LD | 久保田 麻耶 高橋 晴香 | 2 | 21- 6 21-18 | 0 | 笠原 恵子 並木 茂子 |
MS1 | 石井 暁 | 2 | 21-18 21-11 | 0 | 中村 徳之 |
LS | 高山 由美子 | 2 | 17-21 21-17 21-12 | 1 | 反田 由佳理 |
MS2 | 岡田 裕貴 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 浅沼 法行 |
Aブロック 8 |
| 鎌倉市 | 4 | − | 1 | 三浦市 |
MD | 登坂 勤 蔵並 秀司 | 2 | 21-12 21-18 | 0 | 清水 吾朗 榎本 康平 |
LD | 寺崎 陽子 小林 芽裏 | 1 | 22-20 9-21 19-21 | 2 | 吉田 佳代子 吉田 ひかり |
MS1 | 寺崎 友晴 | 2 | 21-12 21- 7 | 0 | 中澤 佑治 |
LS | 島貫 さくら | 2 | 21- 7 21-11 | 0 | 見原 慈子 |
MS2 | 阿部 法生 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 南 雄大 |
Aブロック 9 |
| 藤沢市 | 5 | − | 0 | 座間市 |
MD | 吉本 秀晴 石井 誠 | 2 | 21-15 22-20 | 0 | 広田 崇 越川 貴史 |
LD | 楠 恵 柿元 麻里 | 2 | 21- 6 21-11 | 0 | 上山 千登美 大森 美佐子 |
MS1 | 原田 章吾 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 栗田 直樹 |
LS | 阿部 未加子 | 2 | 21-11 21- 6 | 0 | 今枝 礼子 |
MS2 | 鈴木 誠 | 2 | 21- 8 21-12 | 0 | 山中 健吾 |
Aブロック 10 |
| 茅ヶ崎市 | 3 | − | 2 | 平塚市 |
MD | 荒川 裕二 加村 憲一 | 0 | 14-21 16-21 | 2 | 江崎 清 照屋 雄太郎 |
LD | 河西 美奈子 加村 小夜子 | 2 | 21-18 17-21 21-13 | 1 | 日高 あゆみ 水島 洋子 |
MS1 | 川野 秀敏 | 0 | 14-21 18-21 | 2 | 亀谷 幸男 |
LS | 松尾 理恵 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 松山 暁子 |
MS2 | 佐藤 雄一 | 2 | 21-11 21-19 | 0 | 八巻 真一 |
Aブロック 15 |
| 横須賀市 | 3 | − | 1 | 鎌倉市 |
MD | 石渡 篤 八木橋 洋 | 1 | 17-21 21-18 11-21 | 2 | 登坂 勤 寺崎 友晴 |
LD | 久保田 麻耶 高橋 晴香 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 島貫 さくら 小林 芽裏 |
MS1 | 土屋 浩一 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 阿部 法生 |
LS | 高山 由美子 | 2 | 21-16 21-12 | 0 | 寺崎 陽子 |
MS2 | 石井 暁 | | 19-16 | | 蔵並 秀司 |
Aブロック 16 |
| 藤沢市 | 3 | − | 0 | 茅ヶ崎市 |
MD | 吉本 秀晴 石井 誠 | 2 | 21-11 21-17 | 0 | 荒川 裕二 加村 憲一 |
LD | 柿元 麻里 阿部 未加子 | 2 | 21-11 21-16 | 0 | 河西 美奈子 加村 小夜子 |
MS1 | 東 峯生 | 2 | 16-21 21-17 21-14 | 1 | 川野 秀敏 |
LS | 阿部 由佳 | 1 | 19-21 21- 7 | 1 | 松尾 理恵 |
MS2 | 原田 章吾 | | | | 佐藤 雄一 |
Aブロック 19 |
| 藤沢市 | 3 | − | 0 | 横須賀市 |
MD | 吉本 秀晴 石井 誠 | 2 | 21-19 21-15 | 0 | 石渡 篤 八木橋 洋 |
LD | 楠 恵 柿元 麻里 | 2 | 21-12 21-19 | 0 | 久保田 麻耶 高橋 晴香 |
MS1 | 東 峯生 | 2 | 21-15 21-13 | 0 | 岡田 裕貴 |
LS | 阿部 由佳 | | 21-13 18-12 | | 高山 由美子 |
MS2 | 原田 章吾 | | | | 石井 暁 |