【対戦明細】
【対戦明細】
女子 1 |
| 栄区 | 2 | − | 0 | 逗子 |
40 | 野村 和代 川野 祐子 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 反田 由佳理 臼井 美晴 |
45 | 佐藤 智恵子 前沢 恵美 | 2 | 21-15 21-11 | 0 | 藤村 和子 並木 茂子 |
50 | 法花堂 美喜子 八木 和美 | | | | 小野 淑美 笠原 恵子 |
女子 2 |
| 横須賀 | 2 | − | 0 | 藤沢市 |
40 | 斉藤 日出子 川口 由美子 | 2 | 21-11 19-21 21-19 | 1 | 新谷 徳子 山下 京子 |
45 | 柴田 和子 赤荻 三知子 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 道野 恵美子 岡 節子 |
50 | 小柳 美恵子 高橋 節子 | | 8-21 | | 井戸 洋子 管 則子 |
女子 3 |
| 平塚市 | 2 | − | 0 | 相模原市 |
40 | 須合 佐和子 田代 千知子 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 志方 加鶴枝 若林 泰世 |
45 | 井上 由紀枝 岸川 ふみ枝 | 2 | 21-17 18-21 21- 9 | 1 | 吉田 泰子 中村 美智子 |
50 | 錦織 笛美 久米 恵子 | | 16-19 | | 清水 とよ子 大貫 京子 |
女子 4 |
| 泉区 | 2 | − | 0 | 金沢区 |
40 | 菅谷 美香 幾田 ひとみ | 2 | 17-21 21-13 21-13 | 1 | 内田 直美 田中 早苗 |
45 | 上野 厚子 葛西 睦 | 2 | 21- 8 19-21 21- 9 | 1 | 今 恵代 丸山 智子 |
50 | 服部 めぐみ 石塚 智子 | | | | 黒木 幸江 寺島 万里枝 |
女子 5 |
| 栄区 | 2 | − | 0 | 横須賀 |
40 | 野村 和代 前沢 恵美 | | 16-21 8-4 | | 斉藤 日出子 川口 由美子 |
45 | 佐藤 智恵子 川野 祐子 | 2 | 17-21 21-18 21-15 | 1 | 柴田 和子 赤荻 三知子 |
50 | 法花堂 美喜子 八木 和美 | 2 | 21-17 21-10 | 0 | 小柳 美恵子 高橋 節子 |
女子 6 |
| 泉区 | 2 | − | 1 | 平塚市 |
40 | 菅谷 美香 鍛冶 典子 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 井上 由紀枝 岸川 ふみ枝 |
45 | 幾田 ひとみ 葛西 睦 | 2 | 13-21 21- 8 21- 8 | 1 | 須合 佐和子 田代 千知子 |
50 | 服部 めぐみ 石塚 智子 | 0 | 11-21 5-21 | 2 | 錦織 笛美 久米 恵子 |
女子 7 |
| 栄区 | 2 | − | 0 | 泉区 |
40 | 佐藤 智恵子 川野 祐子 | 2 | 21-19 21-11 | 0 | 菅谷 美香 鍛冶 典子 |
45 | 野村 和代 前沢 恵美 | | 12-10 | | 上野 厚子 葛西 睦 |
50 | 法花堂 美喜子 八木 和美 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 服部 めぐみ 石塚 智子 |
女子 Aブロック | 栄区 | 小田原 | 緑区 | 順位 |
栄区 | | ○ 3−0 | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
小田原 | × 0−3 | | × 0−3 | 3 |
緑区 | × 0−3 | ○ 3−0 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
女子 A−1 |
| 栄区 | 3 | − | 0 | 小田原 |
40 | 野村 和代 佐藤 智恵子 | 2 | 21-16 21-12 | 0 | 菊池 ひろみ 落合 貞子 |
45 | 前沢 恵美 川野 祐子 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 田島 和可子 井上 かおる |
50 | 法花堂 美喜子 八木 和美 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 分部 綾子 西村 まり子 |
女子 A−2 |
| 栄区 | 3 | − | 0 | 緑区 |
40 | 野村 和代 川野 祐子 | 2 | 21-17 21-10 | 0 | 加藤 美由紀 和田 牧子 |
45 | 佐藤 智恵子 前沢 恵美 | 2 | 21-15 21-12 | 0 | 森島 愛美 森 玲子 |
50 | 法花堂 美喜子 八木 和美 | 2 | 21-17 21-13 | 0 | 三島 恵美子 安藤 昌子 |
女子 A−3 |
| 緑区 | 3 | − | 0 | 小田原 |
40 | 加藤 美由紀 和田 牧子 | 2 | 21-14 21-11 | 0 | 菊池 ひろみ 落合 貞子 |
45 | 森島 愛美 森 玲子 | 2 | 21-13 21- 4 | 0 | 田島 和可子 井上 かおる |
50 | 三島 恵美子 安藤 昌子 | 2 | 21-18 21-13 | 0 | 分部 綾子 西村 まり子 |
女子 Bブロック | 逗子 | 瀬谷区 | 海老名市 | 順位 |
逗子 | | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
瀬谷区 | × 1−2 | | ○ 2−1 | 2 |
海老名市 | × 1−2 | × 1−2 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
女子 B−1 |
| 逗子 | 2 | − | 1 | 瀬谷区 |
40 | 反田 由佳理 臼井 美晴 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 乾 恵 斉藤 えみ子 |
45 | 藤村 和子 小野 淑美 | 1 | 21-16 25-27 21-23 | 2 | 佐々木 好美 鈴木 ルリ子 |
50 | 笠原 恵子 並木 茂子 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 内山 和子 後藤 京子 |
女子 B−2 |
| 逗子 | 2 | − | 1 | 海老名市 |
40 | 反田 由佳理 臼井 美晴 | 0 | 19-21 18-21 | 2 | 岩波 和枝 河合 理美子 |
45 | 藤村 和子 小野 淑美 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 石倉 幸枝 袋田 千代子 |
50 | 笠原 恵子 並木 茂子 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 7 | 0 | 波多野 朝子 仲井 和代 |
女子 B−3 |
| 瀬谷区 | 2 | − | 1 | 海老名市 |
40 | 乾 恵 斉藤 えみ子 | 1 | 21-17 4-21 12-21 | 2 | 岩波 和枝 河合 理美子 |
45 | 佐々木 好美 鈴木 ルリ子 | 2 | 21-18 21-17 | 0 | 石倉 幸枝 袋田 千代子 |
50 | 内山 和子 後藤 京子 | 2 | 21-15 21-13 | 0 | 波多野 朝子 仲井 和代 |
女子 Cブロック | 港北区 | 南区 | 横須賀 | 順位 |
港北区 | | × 1−2 | × 1−2 | 3 |
南区 | ○ 2−1 | | × 1−2 | 2 |
横須賀 | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
女子 C−1 |
| 南区 | 2 | − | 1 | 港北区 |
40 | 倉内 佳代子 豊原 俊美 | 1 | 21-16 12-21 16-21 | 2 | 中里 眞知子 後藤 恭子 |
45 | 井上 由美子 佐藤 正江 | 2 | 21-18 21-16 | 0 | 加藤 みな子 依田 礼理 |
50 | 浅田 幸江 川添 桂子 | 2 | 21-12 24-22 | 0 | 知念 小夜子 池原 志子 |
女子 C−2 |
| 横須賀 | 2 | − | 1 | 港北区 |
40 | 斉藤 日出子 川口 由美子 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 加藤 みな子 依田 礼理 |
45 | 柴田 和子 赤荻 三知子 | 2 | 21- 8 21-15 | 0 | 中里 眞知子 後藤 恭子 |
50 | 小柳 美恵子 高橋 節子 | 0 | 14-21 14-21 | 2 | 知念 小夜子 池原 志子 |
女子 C−3 |
| 横須賀 | 2 | − | 1 | 南区 |
40 | 斉藤 日出子 川口 由美子 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 倉内 佳代子 豊原 俊美 |
45 | 柴田 和子 赤荻 三知子 | 2 | 22-20 21-12 | 0 | 井上 由美子 佐藤 正江 |
50 | 小柳 美恵子 高橋 節子 | 1 | 20-22 21-15 13-21 | 2 | 浅田 幸江 川添 桂子 |
女子 Dブロック | 港南区 | 都筑区 | 藤沢市 | 順位 |
港南区 | | × 1−2 | × 1−2 | 3 |
都筑区 | ○ 2−1 | | × 1−2 | 2 |
藤沢市 | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
女子 D−1 |
| 都筑区 | 2 | − | 1 | 港南区 |
40 | 北村 理佐子 中川 久里子 | 2 | 21-19 17-21 21-15 | 1 | 佐々木 千香 佐藤 千喜子 |
45 | 大屋敷 節子 笠井 由美 | 2 | 12-21 21-19 21-17 | 1 | 松野 幸子 上村 佳子 |
50 | 田母神 すみ子 北川 美也子 | 0 | 10-21 11-21 | 2 | 石川 かをり 鈴木 節子 |
女子 D−2 |
| 藤沢市 | 2 | − | 1 | 港南区 |
40 | 新谷 徳子 山下 京子 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 佐々木 千香 石川 かをり |
45 | 道野 恵美子 岡 節子 | 0 | 16-21 19-21 | 2 | 松野 幸子 上村 佳子 |
50 | 井戸 洋子 管 則子 | 2 | 21-14 21-18 | 0 | 佐藤 千喜子 鈴木 節子 |
女子 D−3 |
| 藤沢市 | 2 | − | 1 | 都筑区 |
40 | 新谷 徳子 山下 京子 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 北村 理佐子 中川 久里子 |
45 | 道野 恵美子 岡 節子 | 0 | 17-21 8-21 | 2 | 大屋敷 節子 笠井 由美 |
50 | 井戸 洋子 管 則子 | 2 | 20-22 21-11 21-10 | 1 | 田母神 すみ子 北川 美也子 |
女子 Eブロック | 平塚市 | 戸塚区 | 磯子区 | 順位 |
平塚市 | | ○ 2−1 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
戸塚区 | × 1−2 | | ○ 2−1 | 2 |
磯子区 | × 1−2 | × 1−2 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
女子 E−1 |
| 平塚市 | 2 | − | 1 | 戸塚区 |
40 | 井上 由紀枝 錦織 笛美 | 0 | 23-25 17-21 | 2 | 石山 葉子 定村 清美 |
45 | 岸川 ふみ枝 須合 佐和子 | 2 | 21-19 21-17 | 0 | 高橋 玲子 小川 比早子 |
50 | 久米 恵子 田代 千知子 | 2 | 23-21 21-18 | 0 | 中田 玲子 塩路 雅子 |
女子 E−2 |
| 平塚市 | 2 | − | 1 | 磯子区 |
40 | 須合 佐和子 田代 千知子 | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 小林 よし江 小坂 恵美子 |
45 | 井上 由紀枝 岸川 ふみ枝 | 0 | 14-21 16-21 | 2 | 中野 みよ子 内藤 美智子 |
50 | 錦織 笛美 久米 恵子 | 2 | 21-15 21- 6 | 0 | 橋本 夜詩江 森 多恵子 |
女子 E−3 |
| 戸塚区 | 2 | − | 1 | 磯子区 |
40 | 石山 葉子 定村 清美 | 0 | 17-21 11-21 | 2 | 中野 みよ子 内藤 美智子 |
45 | 高橋 玲子 小川 比早子 | 2 | 21-17 22-20 | 0 | 小林 よし江 小坂 恵美子 |
50 | 中田 玲子 塩路 雅子 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 橋本 夜詩江 森 多恵子 |
女子 Fブロック | 鎌倉市 | 相模原市 | 中区 | 順位 |
鎌倉市 | | × 1−2 | ○ 2−1 | 2 |
相模原市 | ○ 2−1 | | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
中区 | × 1−2 | × 1−2 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
女子 F−1 |
| 相模原市 | 2 | − | 1 | 鎌倉市 |
40 | 志方 加鶴枝 若林 泰世 | 2 | 21-17 21-19 | 0 | 津山 貴子 赤羽 幸子 |
45 | 吉田 泰子 中村 美智子 | 2 | 21-14 21-11 | 0 | 佐藤 陽子 関根 斗志子 |
50 | 清水 とよ子 大貫 京子 | 0 | 21-23 23-25 | 2 | 城地 マサ枝 飯田 綾子 |
女子 F−2 |
| 鎌倉市 | 2 | − | 1 | 中区 |
40 | 津山 貴子 赤羽 幸子 | 0 | 10-21 15-21 | 2 | 菅野 光江 小幡 美恵子 |
45 | 城地 マサ枝 飯田 綾子 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 渋谷 弘子 石渡 千里 |
50 | 佐藤 陽子 関根 斗志子 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 上野 早苗 吉田 敏子 |
女子 F−3 |
| 相模原市 | 2 | − | 1 | 中区 |
40 | 志方 加鶴枝 若林 泰世 | 0 | 20-22 11-21 | 2 | 菅野 光江 小幡 美恵子 |
45 | 吉田 泰子 中村 美智子 | 2 | 21-19 21-12 | 0 | 渋谷 弘子 上野 早苗 |
50 | 清水 とよ子 大貫 京子 | 2 | 21-10 21-18 | 0 | 国生 千鶴子 吉田 敏子 |
女子 Gブロック | 泉区 | 大和市 | 旭区 | 順位 |
泉区 | | ○ 3−0 | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
大和市 | × 0−3 | | × 1−2 | 3 |
旭区 | × 0−3 | ○ 2−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
女子 G−1 |
| 泉区 | 3 | − | 0 | 大和市 |
40 | 菅谷 美香 幾田 ひとみ | 2 | 21-15 21- 6 | 0 | 松澤 幸子 藤原 好子 |
45 | 鍛冶 典子 葛西 睦 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 齋藤 厚子 五十嵐 君子 |
50 | 服部 めぐみ 石塚 智子 | 2 | 21-15 21-18 | 0 | 板橋 友美 山根 好江 |
女子 G−2 |
| 泉区 | 3 | − | 0 | 旭区 |
40 | 菅谷 美香 幾田 ひとみ | 2 | 21-14 22-20 | 0 | 町田 佳枝 小金井 姿子 |
45 | 鍛冶 典子 上野 厚子 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 9 | 0 | 相澤 利江 赤坂 節子 |
50 | 服部 めぐみ 石塚 智子 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 古瀬 京子 工藤 深雪 |
女子 G−3 |
| 旭区 | 2 | − | 1 | 大和市 |
40 | 町田 佳枝 大木 文子 | 2 | 21-14 22-20 | 0 | 関水 友子 松澤 幸子 |
45 | 相澤 利江 赤坂 節子 | 0 | 10-21 8-21 | 2 | 藤原 好子 五十嵐 君子 |
50 | 古瀬 京子 工藤 深雪 | 2 | 21-19 19-21 21-16 | 1 | 板橋 友美 山根 好江 |
女子 Hブロック | 青葉区 | 金沢区 | 綾瀬市 | 順位 |
青葉区 | | × 1−2 | ○ 3−0 | 2 |
金沢区 | ○ 2−1 | | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
綾瀬市 | × 0−3 | × 0−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
女子 H−1 |
| 金沢区 | 2 | − | 1 | 青葉区 |
40 | 田中 早苗 内田 直美 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 堀 純子 鈴木 久恵 |
45 | 今 恵代 丸山 智子 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 谷本 真奈美 内藤 奈実 |
50 | 黒木 幸江 寺島 万里枝 | 0 | 18-21 19-21 | 2 | 太田 えみ子 高橋 富子 |
女子 H−2 |
| 青葉区 | 3 | − | 0 | 綾瀬市 |
40 | 堀 純子 鈴木 久恵 | 2 | 22-20 21- 9 | 0 | 波多野 広美 渡邉 倫江 |
45 | 谷本 真奈美 内藤 奈実 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 伊藤 康子 山口 登志子 |
50 | 太田 えみ子 高橋 富子 | 2 | 21- 6 21-11 | 0 | 竹下 和子 橋本 起世子 |
女子 H−3 |
| 金沢区 | 3 | − | 0 | 綾瀬市 |
40 | 内田 直美 田中 早苗 | 2 | 21-14 21-11 | 0 | 波多野 広美 渡邉 倫江 |
45 | 今 恵代 丸山 智子 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 竹下 和子 橋本 起世子 |
50 | 黒木 幸江 寺島 万里枝 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 徳原 つね子 山口 登志子 |