種 目 | 予選通過者(順不同) | 参加数 | |||
30男子複 | 海福 雄一郎 (彗星クラブ) 帖佐 和明 (ぎんなん会) | 和久井 伸一 (シャトラーズ) 熊切 光成 (シャトラーズ) | 茜ケ久保 拓生 (逗子クラブ) 前田 吉憲 (ウエンブレー) | 大久保 慎一 (綾瀬市協会) 照屋 雄太郎 (三共化成) | 31 |
林 隆史 (愛川町協会) 木藤 恵幸 (愛川町) | 青葉 博之 (若草クラブ) 川野辺 健志 (若草クラブ) | 伊東 雅之 (NTT通研) 斉藤 基樹 (NTT通研) | 村上 英典 (横浜市役所) 浜路 圭 (横浜市役所) | ||
30男子単 | 田代 明浩 (平塚ワシントン) | 野田 好彦 (ぎんなん会) | 鈴木 誠 (川夜会) | 松田 幸夫 (富岡クラブ) | 47 |
大友 祐一 (相模原市役所) | 川野 秀敏 (フリューゲル) | 小針 幸房 (ワイズ) | 岩佐 伸一 (サンフェスト) | ||
30女子複 | 久保田 珠映 (ぎんなん会) 高科 庸子 (ぎんなん会) | 真木 千晴 (レインボー) 折戸 ひとみ (緑クラブ) | 五十嵐 義子 (ザ・ベスト) 小林 暁子 (ザ・ベスト) | | 9 |
30女子単 | 佐々木 尚子 (OGBP) | | | | 7 |
40男子複 | 松成 訓明 (NISSAN) 小泉 徹 (シャトラーズ) | 島崎 浩治 (潮崎会) 青木 年也 (潮崎会) | 森 康之 (ワイズ) 村山 満夫 (横浜市消防局) | | 12 |
40男子単 | 久保田 隆 (ぎんなん会) | 五十嵐 功 (東電神奈川) | 松田 寿 (ドンキーズ) | | 14 |
40女子複 | 粟野 千津子 (ユーバー) 久瀬 郁恵 (ユーバー) | 川野 祐子 (メークィン) 佐藤 智恵子 (メークィン) | 黒川 寛子 (藤沢市) 千葉 クミ子 (藤沢市) | | 13 |
40女子単 | 反田 由佳理 (逗子なぎさ) | 高橋 靖子 (さざなみ) | | | 6 |
40混合複 | 小泉 徹 (シャトラーズ) 三枝 直子 (セントラルスポーツ) | 坂口 勝則 (日立戸塚) 佐藤 智恵子 (メークィン) | | | 9 |
45男子複 | 平 敏司 (横浜市役所) 斉藤 英昭 (横浜市役所) | 永吉 知彦 (ウエンブレー) 足立 和則 (NEC相模原) | 清水 三郎 (ホワイトソックス) 比良 真一 (愛川町) | | 11 |
45男子単 | 室井 英彦 (教職員連盟) | 小山 晃 (教職員連盟) | | | 10 |
45女子複 | 井戸 洋子 (LAP) 山崎 須美子 (フレックス) | 梅澤 常子 (コスモス) 長澤 崇子 (コスモス) | 上野 厚子 (モアーズ) 葛西 睦 (モアーズ) | 並木 茂子 (逗子なぎさ) 笠原 恵子 (逗子なぎさ) | 16 |
45女子単 | 山崎 須美子 (フレックス) | | | | 1 |
45混合複 | 丹 幸夫 (海老名市協会) 徳原 つね子 (海老名市協会) | 小寺 昭夫 (栄区) 小林 よし江 (森クラブ) | | | 8 |
50男子複 | 篠原 弘 (はねの会) 小原 英義 (横浜市消防局) | 高橋 清 (関東自工) 福留 彰教 (防衛大学) | | | 8 |
50男子単 | 坂詰 洋一 (NISSAN) | 並木 寛 (逗子協会) | | | 9 |
50女子複 | 知念 小夜子 (レインボー) 田代 千知子 (オーロラ) | 河合 理美子 (海老名) 須田 美江 (LAP) | 赤坂 節子 (保土ヶ谷エレガンス) 岩本 初江 (藤沢クラブ) | | 11 |
50混合複 | 篠原 弘 (はねの会) 安藤 昌子 (ユーバー) | 斧 政男 (戸塚区) 笠井 宏子 (メークィン) | | | 10 |
55男子複 | 木村 都優司 (オールドラック) 笠原 和茂 (フリー) | 中山 純一 (作ノ口クラブ) 齋藤 高夫 (厚木市役所) | | | 5 |
55男子単 | 小西 敬介 (ARB) | | | | 1 |
55女子複 | 福永 典子 (はまなん) 伊藤 多江 (逗子なぎさ) | 海野 ヤス子 (どんぐり) 鈴木 淳子 (どんぐり) | | | 8 |
55女子単 | 藤原 三和 (レインボー) | | | | 1 |
55混合複 | 中山 純一 (作ノ口クラブ) 大庭 弘子 (プリメーラ) | | | | 5 |
60男子複 | 小山 包博 (ボンボヌール) 山本 洋彦 (イーグルス) | 羽隅 弘治 (逗子協会) 田沼 靖朗 (逗子協会) | | | 6 |
60男子単 | 上川 章 (深沢シャトルズ) | | | | 4 |
60女子複 | 大内 悦子 (ユーバー) 渡辺 陽子 (ユーバー) | 堀内 カズヨ (Lark) 村瀬 敏子 (柿生レディース) | | | 5 |
60女子単 | 小山 綾子 (アカシヤ) | | | | 2 |
60混合複 | 小山 弘幸 (小原台クラブ) 黒沢 光枝 (粟田バド) | | | | 2 |
65男子複 | 小川 揚之輔 (プリンスハイツ) 後藤 正和 (走水) | | | | 2 |
65男子単 | 高橋 孚 (TTBC) | | | | 3 |
65女子複 | 下川 敏子 (はまなん) 成川 睿子 (いちょう) | | | | 2 |
70女子単 | 馬場 暉子 (ユーバー) | | | | 1 |